S

HILDESHEIMER BÜRGER UND BEWOHNER DER UMGEBUNG,

DIE IN HILDESHEIM DURCH FLIEGERBOMBEN UMS LEBEN KAMEN


Familienname

Vorname

geborene

Alter

Wohnort

Todesdatum

Todesort

Saenger

Franziska

Feind

77

Am Stein 8

22.03.1945

Treibestraße 9

Sahlmann

Heinrich

-

59

Keßlerstraße 17

14.03.1945

Senkingwerk

Salle

Margarete

-

67

Brühl 39

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Salzburger

Hubertina

-

52

Butterborn 27

29.07.1944

Hildesheim

Sander

Therese

-

44

Zingel 24

03.03.1945

Hildesheim

Sandtrock

Karl

-

75

Sedanstraße 18

22.03.1945

Sedanstraße 18

Sandtvos

Herbert

-

44

Marktstraße 12

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Sandvoß

Minna

Mischke

61

Langer Hagen 17

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Sarstedt

Bernhard

-

75

Hoher Weg 35

22.03.1945

Hoher Weg 35

Sarstedt

Sophie

-

70

Bergmannstraße 11

220.3.1945

Hildesheim

Sass

Käthe

Herwig

44

Einumer Straße 2

03.03.1945

Hildesheim

Sauer

Elisabeth

-

40

Andreasstraße 7

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Seeger

erwin

-

44

Steinbergstraße 55

14.03.1945

Senkingwerk

Sentpaul

Olga

Manteufel

82

Gartenstraße 16

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Siebenhaar

Elisabeth

Glahn

50

Almsstraße 24

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Siebernst

Annchen

Held

42

Hoher Weg 12-14

22.03.1945

Hoher Weg 35

Siebernst

Georg

-

4

Hoher Weg 12-14

22.03.1945

Hoher Weg 35

Siebernst

Paul

-

45

Hoher Weg 12-14

22.03.1945

Hoher Weg 35

Siebke

Franz

-

45

Keßlerstraße 43

14.03.1945

Senkingwerk

Siedersleben

Otto

-

65

Herderstraße 7

22.03.1945

Zingel

Sieger

Anna

-

74

Klosterstraße 3

22.03.1945

Klosterstraße 3

Sievers

Heinz

-

25

Jakobistraße 27

22.02.1945

Hildesheim

Simon

Franz

-

71

Güntherstraße 12

22.02.1945

Güntherstraße 12

Simon

Marie

Fischer

69

Güntherstraße 12

22.02.1945

Güntherstraße 12

Sommer

Therese

-

70

Klosterstraße 1

22.03.1945

Klosterstraße 1

Sott

Anna

Tegtmeier

72

Jakobistraße 2

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Spatzig

Helene

Schulze

84

Michaelisstraße 22

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Spatzig

Johannes

-

17

Richthofenstraße 8

29.07.1944

Hildesheim

Spatzig

Otto

-

74

Michaelisstraße 22

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Sprenger

Ditmar

-

2

Gartenstraße 22

03.03.1945

Hildesheim

Sprenger

Ewald

-

52

Gartenstraße 22

03.03.1945

Gartenstraße 22

Sprenger

Maria

Jahn

37

Gartenstraße 22

03.03.1945

Gartenstraße 22

Sprenger

Mechthild

-

6

Gartenstraße 22

03.03.1945

Gartenstraße 22

Springer

Rosa

-

47

Margaretenweg 1

03.03.1945

Treibestraße 9 (BK)

Srocka

Daniel

-

56

Braunschweigerstraße 50

14.03.1945

Hildesheim

Staffhorst

Elisabeth

-

80

Brühl 40

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Stand

Eberhard

-

5

Langer Hagen 60

22.03.1945

Langer Hagen 12

Stange

Oswald

-

58

Heinrichstraße 30

14.03.1945

Senkingwerk

Stappenbeck

Johanne

Reuter

36

Schulenburg

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Staufenbiel

Wilhelm

-

45

Michaelisstraße 16

14.03.1945

Senkingwerk

Steger

Dora

-

62

Mittelstraße 5

22.03.1945

Langer Hagen

Steinwedel

Helene

-

48

Alter Markt 4

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Steinwedel

Ludwig

-

83

Alter Markt 4

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Steinweg

Fritz

-

63

Wolfstieg 13

29.07.1945

Hildesheim

Stemmer

Johanne

-

65

Kurzer Hagen 8

22.03.1945

Kurzer Hagen

Stemmer

Otto

-

66

Kurzer Hagen 8

22.03.1945

Kurzer Hagen

Stephan

Auguste

Ruhmann

75

Kasernenstraße 12

03.03.1945

Hildesheim

Stillig

Johanne

-

36

Himmelsthür

29.07.1944

Römerring 14

Stockmar

Sofie

-

48

Hoher Weg 1

22.03.1945

Marktstraße 6

Stoffregen

Giesela

-

9

Goschenstraße 66

22.02.1945

Hildesheim

Stoffregen

Johanne

Budde

44

Goschenstraße 66

22.02.1945

Hildesheim

Stolte

Hans-Adolf

-

16

Nonnenkamp 12

14.03.1945

Senkinwerk

Stolze

Klaus

-

6

Hohenstaufernring 39

22.02.1945

Hohenstaufernring 39

Stolze

Peter

-

-

Hohenstaufernring 39

22.02.1945

Hohenstaufernring 39

Stolze

Ruth

Behme

30

Hohenstaufernring 39

22.02.1945

Hildesheim

Strock

Therese

-

30

Treibestraße 9

22.03.1945

Treibestraße 9 (BK)

Struck

Ernst

-

81

Scheelenstraße 28

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Struck

Katharina

Starke

80

Scheelenstraße 28

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Strube

Emmy

Lauenstein

46

Goschenstraße 62

22.02.1945

Goschenstraße 61

Studte

Katharina

Hessing

20

Goschenstraße 87

22.02.1945

Hildesheim

Studte

Sofie

Labbus

49

Goschenstraße 87

22.02.1945

Goschenstraße 87

Stübe

Hedwig

Bernhard

60

Hoher Weg 37

22.03.1945

Hoher Weg 37

Stübe

Johannes

-

9

Neustädter Markt 27

22.02.1945

Neustädter Markt 27

Stübe

Magdalene

Wybieralski

35

Neustädter Markt 27

22.02.1945

Hildesheim

Süring

Elli

Simon

40

Scheelenstraße 14

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Sünkler

Luise

Ernst

43

Gerberstraße 21

22.03.1945

Hildesheim

Surborg

Christine

Berghahn

74

Immelmannstraße 41

14.03.1945

Hildesheim

Surborg

Heinrich

-

37

Immelmannstraße 41

14.03.1945

Hildesheim

Surborg

Wilhelm

-

76

Immelmannstraße 41

14.03.1945

Hildesheim

Szostak

Anna

Mehmel

51

Linkstraße 12

22.02.1945

Linkstraße 12

Szostak

Johannes

-

53

Linkstraße 12

22.02.1945

Linkstraße 12

Szostak

Stephan

-

13

Linkstraße 12

22.02.1945

Linkstraße 12